All entries of this event
Champions Day / Mittelrhein Cup 2016
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bonassia Jonathan
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Docq Sébastien
Light Contact Men +90 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heinrichs Nicolas
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heinrichs Nicolas
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pistone Raffaello
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pistone Raffaello
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu)
GERMANY (GER)
Brackmann Sebastian
BJJ female/male -35 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Daufer Djabin
BJJ female/male -30 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Jäger Eike
BJJ Junioren male -55 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Lauuer Jasmina
BJJ female/male -35 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Maike Meyer
BJJ female/male -35 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Neubauer Laura
BJJ Junioren female -45 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Thelen Lea
BJJ female/male -30 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Thelen Michael
BJJ Men/white -95 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER)
Unruhe Oliver
BJJ female/male +45 kg
AkitaFit e.V.(Akita-Inu), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Ares Fight Academy/ ZR(AFA/ ZR)
GERMANY (GER)
Jecht Alexander
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Ares Fight Academy/ ZR(AFA/ ZR), GERMANY (GER)
Jecht Alexander
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Ares Fight Academy/ ZR(AFA/ ZR), GERMANY (GER)
Kunkel Timo
K1 Men - 75 kg
Ares Fight Academy/ ZR(AFA/ ZR), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Asia Fitness Wetzlar(AsiaFitness)
GERMANY (GER)
Clausnitzer Roman
K1 Men - 75 kg
Asia Fitness Wetzlar(AsiaFitness), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Asia Kampfkunstzentrum Lüdenscheid(Asia Kampfkunst)
GERMANY (GER)
Funke Louisa
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Asia Kampfkunstzentrum Lüdenscheid(Asia Kampfkunst), GERMANY (GER)
Günther Tobias
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Asia Kampfkunstzentrum Lüdenscheid(Asia Kampfkunst), GERMANY (GER)
Hengst Erik
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Asia Kampfkunstzentrum Lüdenscheid(Asia Kampfkunst), GERMANY (GER)
Hengst Erik
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Asia Kampfkunstzentrum Lüdenscheid(Asia Kampfkunst), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
BJJ Koblenz Competition Team Cougars(Cougars)
GERMANY (GER)
Görlich Christian
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
BJJ Koblenz Competition Team Cougars(Cougars), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH)
GERMANY (GER)
Daniel Untereiner
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Mayka Lia Fiona
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Schönenberg Celina
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Schönenberg Juliana
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Simsek Can Salin
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Bohleber Matthias
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Bohleber Matthias
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Dünker Daniel Nikolaus
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Dünker Daniel Nikolaus
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Fabian
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Fabian
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Horst Michael
BJJ Men/white -95 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Horst Michael
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Brauns Gym(Brauns Gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Ergardt Evgenij
K1 Men - 75 kg
Brauns Gym(Brauns Gym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK)
GERMANY (GER)
Chondrospilias Christo
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Dervisis Thomas
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Dervisis Thomas
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Kentner Lea
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Kentner Lea
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Leonidas Eystathios
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theo
Light Contact male -35 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theo
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Lazaridi Maria Anna Agelliki
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Pacla Andrew
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Pacla Andrew
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Pacla Andrew
Pointfighting Verteranen -75 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Scheffel Viviane
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER)
Scheffel Viviane
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Budo Schule Korykeion(BSK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan)
GERMANY (GER)
Bauschulte Larissa
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Bauschulte Larissa
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Lundschin Pascal
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Lundschin Pascal
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Trotzki Svenja
Hardstyle female +18 J.
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER)
Trotzki Svenja
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Budokan Dortmund(SC Budokan), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Buschkamp Bros(Buschkamp)
GERMANY (GER)
Buschkamp Martin
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Buschkamp Bros(Buschkamp), GERMANY (GER)
Ruggirello Giuseppe
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Buschkamp Bros(Buschkamp), GERMANY (GER)
Wichtner Aron
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Buschkamp Bros(Buschkamp), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF)
GERMANY (GER)
Kanus Florian
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany(CJJF), GERMANY (GER)
Liyanage Christoph
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Germany[2](CJJF[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen)
GERMANY (GER)
Groß Patrick
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Sherwan - Checkmat Schweden Jivar
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Sherwan - Checkmat Schweden Jivar
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Thelen Matthias
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Adler Daniel
BJJ Junioren male -40 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Adler Daniel
Grappling Junioren male -40 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Altendorf Luca
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Altendorf Sandro
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Mateusz
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Michael
BJJ Men/Purple up -90 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Michael
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Paduano Vincenzo
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Paduano Vincenzo
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schroeder Sascha
BJJ Men/white -95 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Ana
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Ana
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Vardan
BJJ Junioren male -55 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Vardan
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Karbassian Niki
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lind Ramona
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lippert Tobias
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Pforr Adrian
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Sas Michal
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Severin Sophie
K1 Woman -60 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Werth Lara
Light Contact Woman -50 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Zirooni Atina
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Cologne Kickboxer(CKTEAM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS)
GERMANY (GER)
Fähnrich Thorsten
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Fähnrich Thorsten
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Gette Eugen
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Groß Johannes
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Jacob Thomas
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Martin Acosta Oscar
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Martin Acosta Oscar
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Sohns Sebastian
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Sohns Sebastian
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Verspai Ian
Grappling Men/novice -65 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER)
Von Plüskow Titus
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Combat Club Bonn/Siegburg(CCB/CCS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Chris
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Chris
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Hettig Xenia
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schaller Ben
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Fabian
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Fabian
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Sormaz Anna
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Vidovic Dean
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER)
GERMANY (GER)
Abu-Lubdeh Hussein
K1 Men - 85 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Ilisar David
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Klupsch Johanna
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Knips Lilly
Light Contact female -40 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Knips Lilly
Pointfighting female -40 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Ortis Patrick
Light Contact Men -65 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Rizk Khalid
Light Contact male -30 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Rizk Khalid
Pointfighting male -30 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Schneiders Sabrina
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Stahl Lisa
Light Contact Woman -50 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Dragons Cave Hanau(AFS)
GERMANY (GER)
dagül selim
K1 Men - 60 kg
Dragons Cave Hanau(AFS), GERMANY (GER)
dagül semih
K1 Men - 55 kg
Dragons Cave Hanau(AFS), GERMANY (GER)
frahmand asef
K1 Men - 70 kg
Dragons Cave Hanau(AFS), GERMANY (GER)
gündogan demirhan
K1 Men - 75 kg
Dragons Cave Hanau(AFS), GERMANY (GER)
jawadi saifullah
K1 Men - 70 kg
Dragons Cave Hanau(AFS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Eagle-Kai-Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai-Karate)
GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Eagle-Kai-Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai-Karate), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Rafael
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Eagle-Kai-Karate Nahe-Hunsrück e.V.(Eagle-Kai-Karate), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
EG Leverkusen(EG Leverkusen)
GERMANY (GER)
Klaman Michele
Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg
EG Leverkusen(EG Leverkusen), GERMANY (GER)
Klaman Michele
Light Contact Woman -50 kg
EG Leverkusen(EG Leverkusen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
eingetragener Verein(e.V.)
GERMANY (GER)
Brodt Vladimir
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Lusch Evgeni
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
eingetragener Verein(e.V.), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA)
GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO)
GERMANY (GER)
Filkorn Niklas
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO), GERMANY (GER)
Henrich Michael
Light Contact male -40 kg
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO), GERMANY (GER)
Henrich Michael
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO), GERMANY (GER)
Hinkel Lars
K1 Men - 85 kg
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO), GERMANY (GER)
Hinkel Lars
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO), GERMANY (GER)
Isik Dogukhan
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO), GERMANY (GER)
Pfaus Barani
Light Contact male -30 kg
Fight-Team-Oppenheim(FTO), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Frankers Fight Team(FFT)
GERMANY (GER)
Angler Yannik
MMA Light Men -100 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Labazanov Timur
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Lang Dimitri
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
Frankers Fight Team(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
Wahl Viktor
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Frankers Fight Team[2](FFT[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching)
GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Pascal
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching), GERMANY (GER)
Gras Benjamin
BJJ Men/white -90 kg
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching), GERMANY (GER)
Kilber Maxim
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching), GERMANY (GER)
Mallmann Lukas
BJJ Men/white -100 kg
GYM by GM-coaching(GYM by GM-coaching), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Breitbach Tim
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schladt Jonas
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schladt Maike
BJJ female/male -45 kg
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule)
GERMANY (GER)
Dinc Can
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER)
Gökcek Roni
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER)
Strümpfel Jonas
Grappling Junioren male -70 kg
Kampf-Kunst-Center Hannover(Kampfsportschule), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK)
GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Nikolai
K1 Men - 70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Assmann Erik
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Gloger Tamara
K1 Woman +65 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Hassaini Habib
K1 Men - 70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Hassaini Hasan
K1 Men - 60 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Kläser Kevin
K1 Men - 80 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Philipp
BJJ Men/white -55 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Kroll Philipp
Grappling Men/novice -55 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Daniel
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Daniel
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Schupp Kevin
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Schupp Kevin
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Wasiullah Alif
K1 Men - 65 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Weissenfels Tim
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Weissenfels Tim
MMA Light Men -85 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Zaher Hayeaty
K1 Men - 65 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER)
Zaher Hayeaty
MMA Light Men -65 kg
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSGK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 12
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller)
GERMANY (GER)
Benabdelmalek Hannah
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Gruer Luigino
Grappling Junioren male +75 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Höhnel Mara
Light Contact female -40 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Höhnel Mara
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Markard Moritz
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Markard Moritz
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Panholzer Christopher
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Panholzer Christopher
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Reitz Jan
BJJ female/male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Reitz Jan
Grappling female/male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Michael
Light Contact male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Tryleski Julian
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt(KSS Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Tryleski Julian
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller Schweinfurt[1](KSS Müller[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon)
GERMANY (GER)
Away Checkmat Euskirchen/Köln Yunis
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Kugel Vladimir
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Kurmaew Alexander
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Kurmaew Alexander
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Markovic Maksim
Shaolin Kempo male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Elias
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Zohra
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Plum Joscha
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Ribeiro Checkmat Euskirchen/Köln Thiago
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Ribeiro Checkmat Euskirchen/Köln Thiago
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Ribeiro Checkmat Euskirchen/Köln Thiago
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Sajaz Maikel
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Schulze Pagro/RD Christopher
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Schulze Pagro/RD Christopher
MMA Light Men -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Seebach Pagro/RD Ginia
BJJ Junioren female -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Simonovic Tijana
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Zwitter Raffael
BJJ Men/white -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 13
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Hardstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe[1](KSS[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald)
GERMANY (GER)
Benz Vanessa
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER)
Benz Vanessa
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER)
Tischer Emilia
Light Contact female -25 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER)
Tischer Emilia
Light Contact female -30 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER)
Tischer Emilia
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln)
GERMANY (GER)
Frisch Kevin
Hardstyle male -17 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
harn Hodor
Freestyle with Music male -17 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
harn Hodor
Hardstyle male -17 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
harn Hodor
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
keks manuel
Hardstyle male +18 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
keks manuel
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Oellers Lars
Hardstyle male -17 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Voulon Marc
Hardstyle male -12 J.
karate dojo huchem stammeln(karate huchem stammeln), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries)
GERMANY (GER)
de Vries Nicklas
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
de Vries Nicklas
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Saricicek Halil
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Saricicek Halil
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries(FSS de Vries), GERMANY (GER)
Stolz Victor
Freestyle with Music male +18 J.
Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries[1](FSS de Vries[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
KC Team Ihrig(Team Ihrig)
GERMANY (GER)
Busse Alexander
K1 Men - 95 kg
KC Team Ihrig(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenäuger Celine
Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg
KC Team Ihrig(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenäuger Celine
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
KC Team Ihrig(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Yahya.Yildiz Celi
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
KC Team Ihrig(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kick Point Gross Gerau(WKC)
GERMANY (GER)
Filekovic Edin
Light Contact male -30 kg
Kick Point Gross Gerau(WKC), GERMANY (GER)
Filekovic Emin
Light Contact male -40 kg
Kick Point Gross Gerau(WKC), GERMANY (GER)
Filekovic Emin
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Kick Point Gross Gerau(WKC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT )
GERMANY (GER)
Adam Neele
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Friedrich Elias
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Jung Erik
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Reißland Kristin
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Rerich Kevin
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Smirnov Vladislav
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Steinbrück Vinzent
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Steinbrück Vinzent
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER)
Ullrich Eric
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke)
GERMANY (GER)
Behle Nicole
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Dresemann Michael
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Dresemann Michael
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Dresemann Michael
Pointfighting Verteranen -75 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg)
GERMANY (GER)
Asena Arslan
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ayla Yuereklier
Pointfighting female Junioren -45 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Ayla Yuereklier
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Kirnapci Kaan
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Kirnapci Kaan
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Özmen Davud
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Özmen Davud
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Kickboxteam Kibo(KBT Kibo)
GERMANY (GER)
Kayar Selin
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Kickboxteam Kibo(KBT Kibo), GERMANY (GER)
Kayar Selin
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Kickboxteam Kibo[2](KBT Kibo[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB)
GERMANY (GER)
Andrews Jason
K1 Men - 75 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Sebastian
Light Contact male -45 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Kolassa Marina
K1 Woman -55 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarz Marcel
K1 Men - 65 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Ullrich Lisa Marie
Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.)
GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Nina
Light Contact female -30 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Lehmann Maxim
Light Contact male -35 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Lehmann Maxim
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Quang Dung
K1 Men - 75 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Schrenk Sabrina
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Stanajcic Viktoria
Light Contact female -45 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Stanajcic Viktoria
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Stehle Celine
Light Contact female -40 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER)
Stehle Celine
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Martial Arts Academy Fischer(M.A.A.F.), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Emily
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Emily
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Casanova Matteo
BJJ Junioren male +75 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Casanova Matteo
Grappling Junioren male +75 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Fink Quinn
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Fink Quinn
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Gaertner Mark
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Gaertner Mark
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Herpel Thorben
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Herpel Thorben
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Juthamontree Sarayut
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Juthamontree Sarayut
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Kubb Jonas
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Kubb Jonas
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Nink Nils
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Nink Nils
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Pehoviak Lars
Grappling Junioren male -75 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Pehoviak Nils
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Scheele Robert
BJJ Men/white -95 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Scheele Robert
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Joel
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Joel
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schulz Yannick
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER)
Schulz Yannick
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 13
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport)
GERMANY (GER)
Europe Sport Karate(Reinboth, Ritter, West)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Fröhlich Sarah
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Giebe Samuel
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Giebe Samuel
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Hariga Sofia
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Hariga Sofia
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Jonas Rene
Light Contact Men +90 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Jonas Rene
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Benjamin
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Reis David
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Raiko
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Schlack David
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Schön Lucas
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Schön Lucas
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Wackershauser Leland
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Martial Arts Sports Center(Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 14
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)
GERMANY (GER)
Adam Marcel
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Faulstich Steffen
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Heinlein Samuel
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Louis
Light Contact male -45 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Kevin
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Nils
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Nils
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Nils
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Weigand Julia
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Matrix BJJ(Matrix BJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Vaculik Yari
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Matrix BJJ(Matrix BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Vaculik Yari
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Matrix BJJ[2](Matrix BJJ[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Auler Marco
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Auler Marco
BJJ Men/Purple up -65 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Auler Marco
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Karimizaree Alireza
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Karimizaree Alireza
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Karimizaree Alireza
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Karimizaree Alireza
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
BJJ Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Neufang Alexander Radan
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Matrix Jiu Jitsu(MJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
mma spirit(Spirit Frankfurt)
GERMANY (GER)
vodenski christian1
Light Contact male -30 kg
mma spirit(Spirit Frankfurt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Muckibude Neuwied(Muckibude )
GERMANY (GER)
Rehan Martin
K1 Men - 100 kg
Muckibude Neuwied(Muckibude ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt)
GERMANY (GER)
Bauer Niklas
Light Contact male +45 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Meinen David
Light Contact male -25 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER)
Rempel Julian
Light Contact male -30 kg
NLA Lahnstein(Kampfsoprt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY (GER)
DAVIDS PATRICK
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
DAVIDS PATRICK
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich
Pointfighting Verteranen -75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gadow Isabel
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gadow Isabel
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gilz Denis
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gilz Denis
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Softstyle male +18 J.
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Steffen
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Lasch Danilo
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Lasch Danilo
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Nordseefighter(DAVIDS, Gilz, Schlosser)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Felix
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schlosser Leon
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen)
GERMANY (GER)
Dohmen Lisa
Hardstyle female -17 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Dohmen Lisa
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Dohmen Lisa
Waffen traditional female -17 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Hardstyle female -12 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Hardstyle female -17 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Shaolin Kempo female -12 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Shaolin Kempo female -17 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER)
Pavel Lea
Waffen traditional female -12 J.
OSC Rheinhausen Juan Marquez(OSC Rheinhausen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei)
GERMANY (GER)
Hawk Chris
Grappling Junioren male -70 kg
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei), GERMANY (GER)
Hintzen Pascal
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei), GERMANY (GER)
Maus Julius
MMA Light Men -85 kg
Pantarei Luta Livre(Pantarei), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu)
GERMANY (GER)
Fromm Justin
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Janßen Amelie
BJJ female/male -45 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Kleinschmidt Mia
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Köster Aidan
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Merten Melissa
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Rietzschel Merlin
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Scholtes Jason
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Striebe Joelina
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Theis Jan-Niclas
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER)
Trovato Vanessa
BJJ Junioren female -45 kg
Pazuru Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
PM Sportingclub(PM)
GERMANY (GER)
el Hamdam Michellee
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Fritsch Merlin
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Gladkich Daniel
Light Contact Men +90 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Gladkich Nikita
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER)
Rahmann Nora
K1 Woman +65 kg
PM Sportingclub(PM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING)
GERMANY (GER)
Allahverdiev Kyasim
K1 Men - 65 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Frechen Joachim
Light Contact Verteranen -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Kornatzki Thorsten
Light Contact Men +90 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Kornatzki Thorsten
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Luffig Mark
Light Contact male -35 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Nguyen Hai Long
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Ziwary Arian
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
RaBe Combat Academy(RaBe Combat Academy)
GERMANY (GER)
Özyilmaz Kadir
MMA Light Men -80 kg
RaBe Combat Academy(RaBe Combat Academy), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA)
GERMANY (GER)
Cihovskij Mihail
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA), GERMANY (GER)
Cihovskij Mihail
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA), GERMANY (GER)
Idrip Soufyan
Light Contact male -30 kg
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA), GERMANY (GER)
Kocaoglu Selim
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA), GERMANY (GER)
Saglam Harun
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA), GERMANY (GER)
Saglam Mediha
Pointfighting Woman -55 kg
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA), GERMANY (GER)
Saliev Beray
Light Contact male -40 kg
Saglam Champions Arena(SCA), GERMANY (GER)
Warser Mohamad
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Saglam Champions Arena[1](SCA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Beeh Lara
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Beeh Lara
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Emelie
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Conrad Emelie
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Gajdics Hannah
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Gajdics Hannah
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Preisigke Christian
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Preisigke Christian
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Preisigke Christian
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Roll Jasmin
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Roll Moritz
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schremf Eduard
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schremf Eduard
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing)
GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Chantal
Pointfighting female Junioren -45 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Chantal
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Jacqueline
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Jacqueline
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
School of Pointfighting(SPF Kickboxing), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Score Fighting Team(Score Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Ademaj Leonard
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ademaj Leonard
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Bastian
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino
Pointfighting Verteranen -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lukas Asmaci
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ortel Caprice
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peucker Lars
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peucker Lars
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peucker Lars
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Philipp Sean
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Rosa Lenz
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Rosa Lenz
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Score (Ademaj, Hammer, Lavecchia, Rosa)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
Sportakademie Richter (Richter)
GERMANY (GER)
Akkaya Onur
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER)
Akkaya Onur
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER)
Lamparter Michelle
Pointfighting Woman -55 kg
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER)
Lamparter Michelle
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER)
Schilling Luke
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER)
Schilling Luke
Pointfighting Men -65 kg
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Sportakademie Richter (Richter), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo)
GERMANY (GER)
Adam Neo
Pointfighting male -35 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Beuscher Laura
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Hegermann Jaqueline
Pointfighting female -45 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
Pointfighting female -30 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Ruby Michael
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Schawe Raphael
Pointfighting male -35 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Linda
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Wieczorek Kacper
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein Gelnhausen(STK Gelnhausen)
GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Dilara
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein Gelnhausen(STK Gelnhausen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportschule Royal(Royal)
GERMANY (GER)
Duranovic Ensar
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Sportschule Royal(Royal), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
sportschule royal(royal)
GERMANY (GER)
Duranovic Emrah
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
sportschule royal[1](royal[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Stallion Gym Stuttgart(STLN GYM)
GERMANY (GER)
Dietrich Philipp
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Stallion Gym Stuttgart(STLN GYM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo)
GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Kai
Pointfighting male Junioren -40 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Fahrner Sarah
Pointfighting female Junioren -45 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER)
Haas Michael
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Taekwon-Do Team Koryo(Team Koryo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA)
GERMANY (GER)
Borrosch Anja
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER)
Borrosch Anja
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER)
Richers Lucas
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER)
Yeter Melike
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling)
GERMANY (GER)
Birgels Andreas
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Birgels Andreas
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Mertens Max.
Grappling Grand Champion Men
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Mertens Max.
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER)
Wahabi Naser
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Taifun LL Düsseldorf(MMA&Grappling), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Taifun Luta livre(TLL)
GERMANY (GER)
Seidel Eric
Grappling Men/advance +100 kg
Taifun Luta livre(TLL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Thaibulls Heilbronn(TB Heilbronn)
GERMANY (GER)
Engel Aylina
K1 Woman -55 kg
Thaibulls Heilbronn(TB Heilbronn), GERMANY (GER)
Glandien Sarah
K1 Woman -60 kg
Thaibulls Heilbronn(TB Heilbronn), GERMANY (GER)
Heinzmann Larissa
K1 Woman -60 kg
Thaibulls Heilbronn(TB Heilbronn), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Alex
K1 Men - 90 kg
Thaibulls Heilbronn[1](TB Heilbronn[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TKD Team Ying Sheng(Yingsheng)
GERMANY (GER)
Barthel Steven
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
TKD Team Ying Sheng(Yingsheng), GERMANY (GER)
Burri Linda
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
TKD Team Ying Sheng(Yingsheng), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Joshua
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
TKD Team Ying Sheng(Yingsheng), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Joshua
Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg
TKD Team Ying Sheng(Yingsheng), GERMANY (GER)
Maaß Ulf
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
TKD Team Ying Sheng(Yingsheng), GERMANY (GER)
Molitor Alexander
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
TKD Team Ying Sheng(Yingsheng), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
TV Mülheim(TVM)
GERMANY (GER)
Stickel Volker
Hardstyle male +18 J.
TV Mülheim(TVM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH)
GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
Hardstyle male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
Shaolin Kempo male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
Softstyle male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Dibke Marvin
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Shaolin Kempo male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Softstyle male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH), GERMANY (GER)
Miller Nikita
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877(TVH[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK)
GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Westwood Kickboxing(WWK), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA)
GERMANY (GER)
Celik Thobias Tuncay
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Chouki Sahouil
Light Contact Men -90 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Czarnecki Patrick
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Haeusler Benedict
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Kloft Marius
Light Contact Men -90 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahnoun Djamila
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahnoun Mahfoud
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Sahnoun Mahfoud
Light Contact Verteranen -80 kg
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Winkler Selina
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie(WKA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER)
Brüsemann Richard
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER)
Kleff Ralf
Pointfighting Verteranen -80 kg
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER)
Winni´ German Power Team(Brüsemann, Jakobs, Jakobs, Kleff)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Winni´s German Power Team(Winnis Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsonyi David
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsonyi David
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsonyi David
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiráyTeam Academy and his Friends (Busa, Kuschnir, Sarantoudis, VERES)
Pointfighting Team Fight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
B.C. RUBINO-GYM(Kickboxing-Muay Thai-K1)
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
LOCASCIO Laetitia
K1 Woman -55 kg
B.C. RUBINO-GYM(Kickboxing-Muay Thai-K1), LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nobrega Team(NBT)
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Reguengo Kevin
BJJ Men/white -65 kg
Nobrega Team(NBT), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Soares Yann
BJJ Men/blue -65 kg
Nobrega Team(NBT), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Soares Yann
Grappling Men/advance -65 kg
Nobrega Team(NBT), LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness(Academy Marx)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Damceski Michael
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness(Academy Marx), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Latifaj Kushtrim
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness(Academy Marx), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Marx Chris
Hardstyle male +18 J.
Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness(Academy Marx), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shahsivari Driton
K1 Men - 75 kg
Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness(Academy Marx), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Sopi Luljeta
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness(Academy Marx), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Özcan
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Özcan
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Arslan Özcan
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kayar Baris
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kayar Baris
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kayar Baris
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kocaoglu Selim
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Semerci Hüseyin
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Semerci Hüseyin
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
Semerci Hüseyin
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR)
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(Arslan, Kayar, Kocaoglu, Semerci)
Pointfighting Team Fight
TEAM TOPTEN TÜRKIYE(TEAM TOPTEN TR), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales)
WALES (WAL)
Evans Heulwen
K1 Woman +65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Ford Anthony
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Ford Tyler
Light Contact male -25 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Ford Tyler
Pointfighting male -25 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Havard Morgan
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Havard Morgan
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Higgs Meredith
Light Contact female -45 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Higgs Meredith
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Kilby Ethan
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Kilby Ethan
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Mazzeo Andrew
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Mazzeo Andrew
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
O Brien Nathan
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
O Brien Nathan
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Pope Jack
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Pope Jack
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Steadman Lucas
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Steadman Lucas
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Leuan
Light Contact Junioren male -45 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Leuan
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Rob
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Rob
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Rob
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Woolf Lauren
K1 Woman -65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Woolf Lauren
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL)
Woolf Lauren
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
Team Sharks Wales(Team Wales), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 13
Teams: 86 Total entries: 571 Total athletes: 386
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 15:32:33 CEST +02:00)